District Deputy Grand Masters

LODGE OFFICE DISTRICT FNAME MCITY
53 DDGM 1 Wayne Roger Lambertson Camden
698 DDGM 2 Desmond Roderic Foster Jr. Hatteras
104 DDGM 3 Jessie Manuel Housley Washington
680 DDGM 4 John Joseph Brown Jacksonville
39 DDGM 5 William Eley Blanchard Ahoskie
708 DDGM 6 Peter Crawford Eure Winterville
583 DDGM 7 Charles Augustus Wethingto New Bern
519 DDGM 8 Jerry Lavarro Moseley Roanoke Rapid
411 DDGM 9 Donnie Hadley Liles Bailey
304 DDGM 10 Oscar Dene Tyndall Deep Run
13 DDGM 11 Edward Lee Cloninger Kenansville
138 DDGM 12 Billy June Graves Rocky Point
499 DDGM 13 Charles Leonard Phipps Jr. Creedmoor
165 DDGM 14 Bruce Elmo Marshburn Wendell
40 DDGM 15 Bruce Walker Muhlheim Raleigh
92 DDGM 16 James Douglas Galloway Stantonsburg
646 DDGM 17 Horace Roby Wyatt Dublin
474 DDGM 18 James Delvin Herring St Pauls
408 DDGM 19 Willard Guy Campbell Chapel Hill
147 DDGM 20 Hubert Holman Warren Jr. Dunn
181 DDGM 21 Floyd Leroy Trimmer Fayetteville
492 DDGM 22 Richard Darrell Mann Graham
428 DDGM 23 Paul Shaun Bradshaw Greensboro
127 DDGM 24 William Baldwin Bruton Mount Gilead
691 DDGM 25 Eric Brooks Morrison Winston Salem
434 DDGM 26 Leon Mitchell Monroe Jr. Lewisville
473 DDGM 27 Ervin Walter Allen Jr. Lexington
32 DDGM 28 James Curtis Davis Concord
348 DDGM 29 James Alan Burris New London
27 DDGM 30 Joseph Patrick Link Statesville
205 DDGM 31 Joseph Sterling Henry Charlotte
676 DDGM 32 Charles Leland Davidson Charlotte
363 DDGM 33 Alvin Leonard Hardy Boone
237 DDGM 34 Jesse Glenn Henline Valdese
202 DDGM 35 Bobby Dean Smith Shelby
544 DDGM 36 William Gary McKinney Mount Holly
598 DDGM 37 Jadd Wesley Brewer Banner Elk
91 DDGM 38 William Lewis Hamrick Rutherfordton
170 DDGM 39 Johnny Grady Dillingham Weaverville
427 DDGM 40 William Russell Howell Bryson City
301 DDGM 41 George Vernon Webber Hayesville
       

|top| back |

 

 

 

home.gif (1944 bytes)

Copyright 2002 by [The Grand Lodge A. F. & F. M. of North Carolina]. All rights reserved.
Revised: 5/16/08